22 & 23.feb Baltimore, MD
ONE KOAST ENTERTAINMENT PRESENTS
{dnn}

days

{hnn}

hours

{mnn}

minutes

{snn}

seconds



Featured Artists

2019 Performers


Redman Method Man

FRIDAY
RAMS HEAD LIVE

RDGLDGRN

FRIDAY
BALTIMORE SOUNDSTAGE

Shemekia Copeland

SATURDAY
BALTIMORE SOUNDSTAGE

METHOD MAN & REDMAN THE GRILLED LINCOLNS XAVIER JAMES BILLY LYVE AND ILL LUCK S.U. THE CLIQUE REBEL NATION SENICA DA MISFIT THE OUT OF WATER EXPERIENCE OLLIE VOSO IMANI WJ WRIGHT LAYTREL DJ BEE ¡MAYDAY! RDGLDGRN LITTLE STRANGER 9 MILE ROOTS NEVER ENDING FALL VERN STRATUS FEAR YADAT BLACC THE HARBOR BOYS THE GUILD FREE ASSOCIATION RARE CROWNS CENTRIFUSED BRANDON RAY JACKSON DEAN BRODY KEAN FORSAKEN & THE WHISKEY REBELLION JARED SHANE ROBOT JURASSIC FLUX CAPACITOR TROPIDELIC RAY WROTEN AND THE REVOLVERS HIGHERKEYS CLOUD9 VIBES SPENCER JOYCE'S OPEN BAR BAND OLD EASTERN FRENCHIE TUNES HANNAH JAYE AND THE HIDEAWAYS PERMILLA PROJECT BAKKTRON & FRIENDS ARIELLA JOY & THE SILVER LINING THE SWELL FELLAS HUMBALAYA 2ND CHAIR ANGELS ROCK BAR FRESH KAMP MC BRAVADO THE BOY BLESST THE PALMER SQUARES GREASY HANDS B.B.K. ILL RENDITION ADJUST THE SAILS PANDA FORCES AXIXA SAGE ARMSTRONG RACECARBED ZACHESER SARASBODÍR 35MM MEDUSA'S DISCO JORDAN GILLIS ZACH BELLAS AND THE COMPANY BAND KROMANAUTS THE STEREOPHONIC HEARTBREAK THE HOLLOW TRUTHS CROSSWINDS AGMITE BLEED THE DREAM VEER LIQUID LUCKY RAVEN TREE SCREAMING IN SILENCE COAL APEX LAUREL LIGHTS GAGE RHODES RYAN SHINER MS. SARA JOSH LEWIS SWEATSHOP WINDOW EMMA G SUZI BROWN LESS THAN JAKE PASSAFIRE HIGHER EDUCATION THE GREAT HEIGHTS BAND JOINT OPERATION COWABUNGA PIZZA TIME THIRTEEN TOWERS THE UPSTARTERS AMERICAN TELEVISION FAST AS LIGHTNING SHEMEKIA COPELAND KELLY BELL BAND FUNSHO QUINTON RANDALL AREA-301 SOULTET RUN TROUT RUN THE TOMMY MCGEE BAND MIKE PINTO THE VIBESMEN NORTHCOAST SHAKEDOWN PREFERRED NOMENCLATURE DAVE WAH 8 OHMS BAND YEAH SON! DAZE AGO GARRETT PARK ROCK ENSEMBLE DAVEY SUICIDE OFFENSIVE ZFL INDIANHEAD SAILOR TAKE WARNING YOUR LAST STAND DEVIL IN DISGUISE RELENTLESS SOULS AS I BURN PALM TREES IN MOSCOW JOEY HARKUM HAYLEY JANE AND THE PRIMATES FAKE FLOWER REAL DIRT DEREK WOODS BAND NATIVE TONGUE DIRK AND THE TRUTH SHIZZ LO THE BANDITZ SAINT DUB DON DC CAMPBELL MELON FARMERS FOGGY MAY TREEHOUSE! UNDER THE SUN SECONDHAND BRAHCTOPUS THE ROGUE CITIZENS DAVID EASTBOURNE THE PHRYG MOJO BOZO'S ELECTRIC CIRCUS KAVOOSSI & THE TYPOS PENNY PISTOLERO HAINT BLUE ALEXANDER PETERS & THE ROOSTERS LEO & CYGNUS SWEET TEEJ & THE SHUFFLE EARLY DISMISSAL TROLL TRIBE P-FUNK NORTH INDYCA STATIONARY PEBBLES ‘SPENCER LOSCHIAVO AND THE MYSTICS HABATAT KEVIN SULLIVAN & THE CAFFEINE RUSH KALI MA AND THE GARLAND OF ARMS CARLOS CUBAS BAND PETER WHITAKER CHRIS DILLER STEFAN HEUER ANDREW ROBEAR BUBBA LOVE RUSS BAUM SARAH PAIGE NATE CLENDENEN JESSE HOLLINGSWORTH B. MICHAEL JOHNSON NOT TED

Set Times

All set times and acts are subject to change with out notice.

Tickets

Get yours why they are still available



2 Day Admission
All Venue Pass
$125
  • Entry for Friday AND Saturday
  • Access to Power Plant Live
  • Access to Soundstage
  • Access to Rams Head Live
Buy now
1 Day Admission
All Venue Pass
$75
  • Friday 2/22 All Venue Pass
  • Access to Power Plant Live
  • Access to Soundstage
  • Access to Rams Head Live
Buy now
1 Day Admission
All Venue Pass
$50
  • Saturday 2/23 All Venue Pass
  • Access to Power Plant Live
  • Access to Soundstage
  • Access to Rams Head Live
Buy now
Friday Admission
Power Plant Live
$20
  • Friday 2/22 Admission (PPL ONLY)
  • Access to Power Plant Live
  • No Access to Soundstage
  • No Access to Rams Head Live
Buy now
Saturday Admission
Power Plant Live
$20
  • Saturday 2/23 Admission (PPL ONLY)
  • Access to Power Plant Live
  • No Access to Soundstage
  • No Access to Rams Head Live
Buy now

Thank You To Our Sponsors & Partners

companies that support us



Official 2019 Partners